Suscríbete

Resultados y clasificación de Primera rfef grupo 1

Resultados de la jornada 14ª

26.11.2021 - 28.11.2021
26/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 2 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B Finalizado
27/11 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol Finalizado
27/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 2 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés Finalizado
27/11 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 1 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Finalizado
27/11 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 0 Zamora Zamora Finalizado
28/11 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Finalizado
28/11 Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Finalizado
28/11 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Finalizado
28/11 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic Finalizado
28/11 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Finalizado
EQUIPO PTOS TOTALES EN CASA FUERA
PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 30 14 9 3 2 22 7 7 5 2 0 13 2 7 4 1 2 9 5
Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 27 14 8 3 3 20 10 7 5 2 0 12 2 7 3 1 3 8 8
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 27 14 8 3 3 17 11 7 5 0 2 7 4 7 3 3 1 10 7
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 24 14 7 3 4 17 13 6 3 1 2 5 5 8 4 2 2 12 8
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 23 14 5 8 1 21 16 7 3 4 0 16 10 7 2 4 1 5 6
Real Unión Real Unión 23 14 7 2 5 20 15 7 3 1 3 10 11 7 4 1 2 10 4
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 22 14 5 7 2 20 14 7 3 3 1 11 7 7 2 4 1 9 7
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 21 14 6 3 5 17 12 7 2 2 3 9 7 7 4 1 2 8 5
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 21 14 5 6 3 17 13 7 3 2 2 11 8 7 2 4 1 6 5
Calahorra Calahorra 21 14 6 3 5 18 16 7 4 1 2 11 9 7 2 2 3 7 7
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 20 14 5 5 4 24 21 7 5 0 2 14 8 7 0 5 2 10 13
San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 20 14 6 2 6 14 16 8 6 1 1 10 5 6 0 1 5 4 11
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 19 14 5 4 5 14 18 7 3 2 2 8 5 7 2 2 3 6 13
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 16 14 4 4 6 21 23 7 2 3 2 14 13 7 2 1 4 7 10
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 16 14 4 4 6 13 18 7 1 4 2 5 6 7 3 0 4 8 12
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 12 14 2 6 6 13 18 7 1 3 3 6 7 7 1 3 3 7 11
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 11 14 2 5 7 16 23 7 1 4 2 8 9 7 1 1 5 8 14
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 10 14 3 4 7 10 20 7 3 2 2 7 7 7 0 2 5 3 13
Zamora Zamora 8 14 2 2 10 6 21 7 1 1 5 3 11 7 1 1 5 3 10
Tudelano Tudelano 5 14 0 5 9 7 22 7 0 3 4 3 8 7 0 2 5 4 14